Foundation Investors


The Foundation is only able to accomplish its goals of quality education, scholarships/grants for professional development and industry research because of our generous investors.

Thank you!

2017 Foundation Investors as of July 27, 2017

Visionary: $1,001 and higher

IntrinXec Managment
Frank Rudd, CAE, CMP

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000
Bennett Napier, CAE

Champion: $251 - $500
Barney Bishop III

Altruist: $101 - $250
KayDubois Carson
Jan Dobson, APR, CAE
Sue Fern
Fran Gilbert, CAE
Karl Kaufmann
Dee Kring, CAE, CMP
Rachel Luoma, CAE
Al Pasini, CAE
John Piland
Donna Son, IOM
Dan Sullivan

Investor: up to $100

Elizabeth Aperauch
Gabriela Arisso, CMP
Jim Ayotte, CAE
Erin Ballas
Paula Baumgardner
Debby Beck
Ian Black
Amanda Bowen
Greg Brooks
Beth Brunner
Adrienne Bryant, CAE
Veronica Catoe
Barbara Cook
Steve Crist
Danielle Dunfee
Zack Dunlap
Doug Eadie
Carolyn Fazio, ECAM
Jennifer Green, CAE
Allison Harrell
Sheila Hauser
Brecht Heuchan
David Higgins, CAE
Carolyn Hinson
Amy Holmes, CAE
Jill Jackson, CMP

Investors, Continued 

Kathy M. Keiffer
Debby Knorowski
Patrick La Pine
Sarah Langley
Jessica Lowe-Minor
Lisette Mariner, CAE
Rodney McCammon
Kristin McWhorter, CAE
Autumn Merrill
Meghan Millard
Chip Minick
Richard Miseyko, CMP, CMM
Tom Morrison
Hester Ndoja, CAE
Rusty Payton, CAE
NaSheba Prentis
Richard Rasmussen
Esther Navas Reed
Dean Ridings, CAE
Gail Siminovsky, CAE
Alexis Simoneau
Bob Thompson
Carla Trine
Nancy Vargas
Debbie Wysocki

 

2016 Foundation Investors 

Visionary: $1,001 and higher

Al Pasini, CAE
Frank Rudd, CAE, CMP

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000
Bennett Napier, II, CAE

Steward: $501 - $750

Champion: $251 - $500
Barney Bishop, III
Angela O'Reilly
Donna Ross

Altruist: $101 - $250
Jim Ayotte, CAE
Erin Ballas
Michele Bemis, CMP, CASE
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Elaine Carpenter, IOM, CAE
Jack Cory
Keyna Cory
Jan Dobson, CAE, APR
Andrew Eason, CAE
William Glenn East, CAE
Frances Gilbert, CAE
Letreze Gooding, CMP
Cheryl James
Deidra Kring, CAE, CMP
Rachel Luoma, CAE
Kristin McWhorter, CAE
Lonny Powell
Donna Son, IOM
Lisa Stanley
Dan Sullivan
Jim Zaniello

 Investor: up to $100

Margo Adams
Kathy Anderson, CAE, IOM
Ami Anker
Elizabeth Aperauch
Gabriela Arisso
Elizabeth Armstrong
Stephen Austin
Steve Bailey
Carlene Baker
Holly Banks
Malarie Barineau
Celia Bass
Alan Beaubien
David Bennett, CAE
Ian Black
Janegale Boyd
Kathryn Bradley
Gregory Brooks
Feleasah Brown

Investor, Continued

Dominic Calabro
Edward Campbell
Terri Carmody
Shelly Caruthers
Elaine Cavanaugh
Lisa Chamberlain, CMP
Bryan Cherry
Tracey Cohen
Barbara Cook
Ian Cordes
Karen Crawford
Kathryn Cyr
Larry Darnell
Laura Davis
Len DellaRocco
Elizabeth Dewits
Aitza Diaz
Cammie Donaldson
Peter Dyga, CAE
Jeff Eacker
Doug Eadie
Ted Esler
Tony Farina
Carolyn Fazio, ECAM
Stacy Feldhusen
Rick Feldman
Emily Fritz
Marlinda Fulton
Thelma Givens
Stacy Gromatski
John Harkness
Barbara Harrison
Brecht Heuchan
Gina Hill
Carolyn Hinson
Betty Homan-Bolick
Brenda Hubbard
John Hunt, Jr.
Bill Hunter, APRP, CAE
Katherine James
Belton Jennings
Danielle Jessup
Robert Jones
Karl Kaufmann
Tisha Keller
Teresa King Kinney, CAE, RCE
Jacqueline Kiviat
Jeff Kottkamp, P.A.
David Krech
Karen Lambert
Mark Landreth, CAE
Sarah Langley
Michelle Larson, CAE, CMP
Felice Levy, CMP
Betty Ann Lewis
Suzanne Litherland

Investors, Continued 

Vicki Long, CAE
Steven Louchheim, CAE
Lance Lozano, CAE
Cathi Lundgren, CAE
Ian MacKenzie
Christy Manderson
Brooke Martin
Gena Matthews, CMP
Tondra Matthews, CMP
Colleen Mazzoni
Marlene Merkle
Mark Miller, CMP
Deanna Mims
Chip Minick
Wanda Minick
Penny Mitchell
Marina Mitusova, CMP
Suzanne Neve
Judith Nichols
Helen Oberbeck
Elisabeth Oberman
Lisa O'Donnell
Wendy Parker-Barsell
Gregg Patterson
Rusty Payton, CAE
Barbara Peck
Sadie Penn
Melody Pleasant
NaSheba Prentis
Mary Lou Rajchel
Noelle Ricciardi
Rich Robleto, CAE
Charles Rosenberg
Cassandra Ruelle
LaBrenda Schretter
Marianne Short
Gail Siminovsky
Robert Skrob
Yvonne Smart
Michelle Somes
Susan Stafford
Shannon Staunton
Danielle Stefancic
Leigh Stehlik
Brad Swanson
Jennifer Tedder
Stephen Trickey, CAE
Mary Tschamber
Joyce Turner
Kimberly Wetzel
Brook Wiggins
Kelli Williams
Jared Willis
Kathleen Wilson
Lance Wilson
Debbie Wysocki
John Yarbrough
Peter Zimek

2015 Foundation Investors

Visionary: $1,001 and higher

Deborah Boza-Valledor, CIPS,CRB,CRS,GRI,TRC
Al Pasini, CAE
Frank H. Rudd, CMP, CAE

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000

Steward: $501 - $750

Janegale M. Boyd

Champion: $251 - $500

William Glenn East, CAE
Bennett Napier, II, CAE
Sandy Nicotra
Angela O'Reilly

Altruist: $101 - $250

Jim Ayotte, CAE
Cheval Breggins
Dominic M. Calabro
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Keyna Cory
Pam Fields, CHME
Mark P. Fontaine, CAE
Frances M. Gilbert, CAE
Letreze Gooding, CMP
John F. Harkness, Jr.
Teresa King Kinney, CAE, RCE
Rachel Luoma, MS, CAE
Michael McQuone
Donna H. Ross, CAE Retired
Donna M. Son
Lisa S. Stanley
Dan Sullivan
Stephen B. Trickey, CAE

 Investor: up to $100

Kathy Anderson
Carlene Baker
Peggy Ball
Erin Daly Ballas
Stan Barnes, CFP, CLU, AIF
Paula Baumgardner
Debby Beck
Timothy A. Bell
Michele G. Bemis, CMP
David Bennett, CAE
Merrily Bennett
Jason Berthiaume
Barney T. Bishop, III
Ian Black
Noelle Bonard
Kathryn L. Bradley, CAE
Martina Brawer
Linda Bridges
Peggy Brogan
Gregory Brooks
Beth Brunner
Adrienne Bryant, CAE
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Meg Caldwell, CMP
Gayle N. Carson, CSP, CMC, EdD
Steve Casey
Elizabeth Castro
Anjie Cheatham
Amy Colon, CHSP
Barbara A. Cook
Ian Cordes

Investor, Continued

Jack Cory
Steve Crist

Richard Curran
Tina Darnell
Graham Demont
Linda Dennis
Jan Dobson, CAE, APR
Allen Douglas
Zack Dunlap
Peter Dyga, CAE
Jeff Eacker
Alexandra Earnhardt
Andrew Eason, CAE
Gabriel Eckert, CAE
Tony Farina
Lina Farrell
Carolybn Fazio
Stacy Feldhusen
Sue Fern
Connie Galietti, JD
Suzanne Giacchino
Nicole Gibson
Steve Glass, CAE, CMP
Rudy Gonnella
Christie Grant
Ben Graybar
Jennifer J. Green, DPL, CAE
Angie Harris, CMP
Barbara Harrison, CAE
Joe Anne Hart
Darin Henry
Gina M. Hill
Carolyn D. Hinson, CGMP
Betty Homan-Bolick
Danielle Hopkins, CMP
Cheryl Horne
Michael Howland
Jessica Hughes
Cathy Irvin
Amy Issersohn
Belton Jennings
Laura Jersey
Robert P. Jones
Judith Kalfon
David L. Kanagy
Kenneth Kent
Mary Pat King, MS
Julie Kissel
Jeff Kottkamp, P.A.
Sharon Laing
Mark D. Landreth, CAE, CCD, DPL
Renee LaPlante
Michelle Winn Larson, CAE, CMP
Frederic Larue
Paul A. Ledford, CAE, DPL
Betty Ann Lewis
Ashley Liveoak
Laura Lothridge
Steven Louchheim, CAE
Lance Lozano, CAE
Cathi C. Lundgren, CAE
Diane Major
Christy Manderson
Lisette Mariner, CAE
Gwendolyn Marshall
Tondra Matthews, CMP 

Investors, Continued

Rebecca A. McCollum
Colleen McGarvey
Leslie A. Menichini
David R. Mica, CAE
Cecily Millan
Mark A. Miller, CMP
Lisa Miller Pacella
Brook Mills
Richard Miseyko, CMP, CMM
Penny Mitchell, CMP
Cindy Molnar, CMP
Bill Montford
Tom Morrison
Terry Natwick
Debra S. Nolan, CAE, IOM
Jaime Nolan, CAE
Alan Null
Thomas O'Bryant, Jr.
Wendy Parker-Barsell
Matt C. Pave
Rusty Payton, CAE
Melody Pleasant
P. Christine Poole, CMP
Lonny T. Powell
NaSheba Prentis
Bob Renka
Noelle Ricciardi
Kimberly Rice
Rich Robleto, CAE
Sam Rogers, Jr., CPCU
Julie L. Ryczak
Ginny Schatzman
John Seegers
Fred Segal, CAE
Michael Sheedy
Larry Short
Alexis Simoneau
Holly Sinco
Christy Stacey, CMP
Mary Stafford
Susan Stafford
Leigh Stehlik
Pat Swartz, CMP
Crissy Tallman, CMP, CAE
Jennifer Tedder
Stephanie Thomas, CMP
Amelia Tillman
Tami Torres-Fillyaw
Michael Townes
Abby Vandergrift
Robert Vice
Kevin Vinchattle
Michelle Waddell
Latoya D. Washington
Lisa Waters
Sherry Whitney
Kelli Williams
Lance Wilson
Wilson W. Wright, CAE
Debbie M. Wysocki

 

 

2014 Investors

Visionary: $1,001 and higher
Deborah Boza-Valledor, CIPS,CRB,CRS,GRI,TRC
Al Pasini, CAE
Frank H. Rudd, CMP, CAE
Eleanor J. Warmack, CAE

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000

Steward: $501 - $750
Bennett E. Napier, II, CAE

Champion: $251 - $500
Jim Ayotte, CAE
Janegale M. Boyd
Eric Szymanski

Altruist: $101 - $250
Margo S. Adams
Kathy B. Anderson, CAE, IOM
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Joshua Desha
Michael J. McQuone, RPh, MS, CPh, DPL
Chip Minick
Stephanie Noa
Rusty Payton, CAE
Donna H. Ross, CAE Retired

Investor: up to $100
Jenny Anderson
Melissa Baniak
Stan Barnes, CFP, CLU
Celia Bass
Paula Baumgardner
Alan Beaubien CHA
Timothy A. Bell
Barney T. Bishop, III
Rebecca Bittle
Ian H. Black
Kathryn L. Bradley, CAE
Linda Bridges
Colleen Briley
Peggy Brogan
Gregory Brooks
Audrey Brown
Debra Minor Brown
Beth Brunner, MBA, CAE
Johanna G. Byrd, ACSW
Dominic M. Calabro
Gayle N. Carson, CSP, CMC, EdD
Michael Carter
Morgan Caywood
Lisa B. Chamberlain, CMP
Anjie Cheatham, CMP
Kimberly Chorniewy
Kelly Clark
Alina Cooper
Richard Curran
Barbara L. Denmark, CAE
Jeff Eacker
Andrew Eason, CAE
Carolyn R. Fazio, ECAM
Andrew Floyd
Karen France, CAE
Marlinda Fulton

Investors, Continued

Denise Gaines

Vivian Garcia
Janet Gay, CFP, CTP, CFSA
Frances M. Gilbert, CAE
Steve Glass, CAE, CMP
Lisa Greene
John Grenon
Debbie Hall
Wanda Hall
John F. Harkness, Jr.
Joe Anne Hart
Mary Hartney
Tyrone A. Haskett
Kari B. Hebrank
Darin G. Henry
Lynn Hepner
Brecht Heuchan
Carolyn D. Hinson, CGMP
Betty Homan-Bolick
Michael Howland, CAE
Sharon Hoydich
Bill D. Hunter, APRP, CAE
Lynn Hupp
Amy Issersohn
Belton E. Jennings, III, RCE, CAE, APR, CIPS
Robert P. Jones
Nadia Kamal
Staci Kaplan
Kenneth Kent
Carole Kindred
Marsha Kiner
Deidra Kring, CMP, CAE
Sarah Langley
Michelle Winn Larson, CAE, CMP
Paul A. Ledford, CAE, CHA, DPL
Betty Ann Lewis
Steven Louchheim, CAE
Lance Lozano, CAE
Cathi C. Lundgren, CAE
Rachel Luoma, MS, CAE
Lisette Mariner
Gwendolyn Marshall, CMP
Corey G. Mathews, CAE
Gail Matillo
Tondra Matthews, CMP
Kevin M. Mayeux, CAE
Kathryn McCalb
Carrie Millar, MBA, CAE
Marina Mitusova, CMP
Patrick Mobley
Bill Moore
Sandy Nicotra
Debra S. Nolan, CAE, IOM
Matt C. Pave
Melody Pleasant
Jeffery Porter
Laura Pridgeon
Colleen Pruitt

Investors, Continued

Zana Raybon
John Read
Bob Renka
Mayelin Reytor-Jacobson
Noelle Ricciardi
Rich Robleto, CAE
Sam Rogers, Jr., CPCU
Charles H. Rosenberg
Kimberlie Ryals
Julie L. Ryczak
Christy Saunders
Marianne Short
Gail Siminovsky, CAE
Rosalie Small
Donna M. Son
Kurt Spitzer
Barry A. Stafford, CAE
Susan Stafford
Shawn Stewart, CPA, CAE
Crissy Tallman, CMP, CAE
Amelia Tillman
Stephen B. Trickey, CAE
Carla Trine
Jim Warren
Kim Wetzel
Michael Whalen
Stephanie White
Kathleen Wilson, CAE
Lance Wilson
Jason Winn, Esq.
Leisa Wiseman, APR
Gina Worobel
Don Yaeger
Jim Zaniello

2013 Donors

Visionary: $1,001 and higher
Al Pasini, CAE
Eleanor J. Warmack, CAE

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000

Steward: $501 - $750

Champion: $251 - $500
Bennett E. Napier, II, CAE

Altruist: $101 - $250
Kathy B. Anderson, CAE, IOM
Jim Ayotte, CAE
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Anthony Fabrizio, III
Carolyn R. Fazio, ECAM
Sue Fern
Richard T. Hull, Ph.D.
Robert P. Jones
Rachel Luoma
Becky Macaluso, CAE
Kevin M. Mayeux, CAE
John Ricco, CAE
Jim Zaniello

Investor: up to $100
Margo S. Adams
Tricia E. Arnold, CAE
Charlotte Brand Audie
Carol A. Austin, CAE, PRP
Peggy Ball
Elizabeth Baranik
Paula Baumgardner
Timothy A. Bell
Michele G. Bemis, CMP
Barney T. Bishop, III
Ian H. Black
Janegale M. Boyd
Joseph R. Boyd, Esq.
Kathryn L. Bradley, CAE
Barbara Brady
Linda Bridges
Peggy Brogan
Gregory Brooks
Christine Brosh
Beth Brunner, MBA, CAE
Linda Bruns

Investors, Continued

Shelly Caruthers
Lisa B. Chamberlain, CMP

Kimberly Chorniewy
John D. Clark Jr., CAE
Tara Collins, CMP, CHSP
Ian Cordes
Jack Cory
Keyna D. Cory
Carlie Crooms
Richard Curran
Erin Daly
Diane L. Darrow
Rebecca DeLorenzo, IOM, CAE
Barbara L. Denmark, CAE
Peter Dyga, CAE
Jeff Eacker
Mark P. Fontaine, CAE
Kathy Ford
Connie Galietti, JD
David Garrison CPA, RCE, CAE
Michael Gerringer
Steve Glass, CAE, CMP
Melissa Gross
Tyrone A. Haskett
Carolyn D. Hinson, CGMP
Milissa Holland
Jessica Hughes
Bill D. Hunter, APRP, CAE
Lynn Hupp
Fran Iosa
Amy Issersohn
Belton E. Jennings, III, RCE, CAE, APR, CIPS
Kenneth Kent
Teresa King Kinney, CAE, RCE
Mark D. Landreth, CAE, CCD, DPL
Paul A. Ledford, CAE, CHA
Kimberly Lee
Betty Ann Lewis
Steven Louchheim, CAE
Lance Lozano, CAE
Bill Lupfer
Lisette Mariner
Gwendolyn Marshall, CMP

Investors, Continued

Drew D. McLeod, FMP
Kristin McWhorter, CAE
Kathleen Megivern, JD, CAE

Kevin Metheny, CPA, CPM
Charles A. Michaels, CAE
Barbara A. Miller
Richard Miseyko, CMP, CMM
Bill Montford
Bill Moore
Tom Morrison
Rusty Payton, CAE
William J. Phelan, CAE
Ginger Phillips, Ed.D., CMM
P. Christine Poole, CMP
Noelle Ricciardi
Dean Ridings, CAE
Rich Robleto, CAE
Natalie Rodriguez
Donna H. Ross, CAE Retired
Nancy Rossero
Kimberlie Ryals
John "Jack" F. Schlegel, PharmD, MSEd, CAE
Mark Sedgley
Josephine Sheffield
Rosalie Small
Elizabeth Smith
Ted L. Smith, CAE
Robert J. Sniffen
Susan Stafford
Lisa Stanley
David J. Sutton, CAE, J.D.
Pat Swartz, CMP
Pamela Vargas
Jim Warren
Susan Warren
Latoya D. Washington
William Watson
Doug Wheeler
Linn Wheeling, CAE
Nikki L. Wiktorsson, CMP
Kathleen Wilson, CAE
Treena Winkler
Shirley Wise
Jason Zaborske

2012 Donors

Visionary: $1,001 and higher

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000

Steward: $501 - $750

Champion: $251 - $500
Jack Cory
Keyna D. Cory
Erin Daly
Eleanor J. Warmack, CAE

Altruist: $101 - $250
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Betty Homan-Bolick
Paget Kirkland
Patricia Lange
Becky Macaluso, CAE
Bennett E. Napier, II, CAE
Al Pasini, CAE
Mayelin Reytor-Jacobson
Donna H. Ross, CAE Retired

Investor: up to $100 
Margo S. Adams
Tricia E. Arnold, CAE
Charlotte Brand Audie
Carol A. Austin, CAE, PRP
Peggy Ball
Timothy A. Bell
Michele G. Bemis, CMP
David Bennett, CAE
Janegale M. Boyd
Joseph R. Boyd, Esq.
Kaye Kittle Boyer Ryan, CAE, CFCS
Kathryn L. Bradley, CAE
Martina Brawer
Paul S. Brawner, AIP
Peggy Brogan
Gregory Brooks
Debra Minor Brown
Gayle N. Carson, CSP, CMC, EdD
Lisa B. Chamberlain, CMP
Kimberly Chorniewy
Alina Cooper
Ian Cordes

Investors, Continued

Diane L. Darrow
Juan J. Diaz
Sue Dick
Cammie Donaldson
Mike Donaldson, CMP
Jennifer Dumouchel
Peter Dyga, CAE
Jeff Eacker
William Glenn East, CAE
Marilyn Evers
Karen France, CAE
Jean S. Frankel
James Gelfand
Steve Glass, CAE, CMP
Lesan Gouge
Jennifer J. Green, CAE
Jamie Grittman
Mary Hartney
Sharon G. Heierman, CAE
Darin G. Henry
Carolyn D. Hinson, CGMP
Karen Nosari Hollern
Richard T. Hull, Ph.D.
Bill D. Hunter, APRP, CAE
Lynn Hupp
Dana Jones
Robert P. Jones
Kenneth Kent
Elizabeth Kintzing
William Daniel A. Lamey, CAE
Mark D. Landreth, CAE, CCD, DPL
Nicole R. LeBoeuf, CCTE
Brett Lindsay
Steven Louchheim, CAE
Lance Lozano, CAE
Rachel Luoma
Bill Lupfer
Valerie C. Mahon
Lisette Mariner 
Gwendolyn Marshall, CMP
Kathy Masterson
Tondra Matthews, CMP
Kevin M. Mayeux, CAE

Investors, Continued

Michael J. McQuone, RPh, MS, CPh
Barbara A. Miller
Mark A. Miller, CMP
Richard Miseyko, CMP, CMM
Marina Mitusova
Sandy Moore, CMP
Rusty Payton, CAE
Ginger Phillips, Ed.D., CMM
Melody Pleasant
P. Christine Poole, CMP
Mary Lou Rajchel, Esq.
Karen Rangel
John Read
J. Emmett Reed, CAE
Noelle Ricciardi
Chuck Richardson
Dean Ridings, CAE
Sam Rogers, Jr., CPCU
Julie L. Ryczak
John "Jack" F. Schlegel, PharmD, MSEd, CAE
John Seegers
Josephine Sheffield
Gail Siminovsky, CAE
Rosalie Small
Ted L. Smith, CAE
Robert J. Sniffen
David M. "Tanker" Snyder
Barbara Solis, CMP
Susan Stafford
Pat Swartz, CMP
Phil Swartz, MCC
Eric Szymanski
Stephen B. Trickey, CAE
Kyle Ulrich, CAE
Jo A. Weisberg
Kim Wetzel
Jim Wile
Jonathan Williamson
Liz Williams-Scholz,CMP
Lance Wilson
Karla Yeck

2011 Donors

Visionary: $1,001 and higher
William Kundrat, Jr., CAE

Benefactor: $751 - $1,000

Steward: $501 - $750 
Larry E. Bodkin, Jr., M.S., CAE

Champion: $251 - $500
Jim Ayotte, CAE
Richard Curran
Karen Nosari Hollern
Al Pasini, CAE
Rich Robleto, CAE
Eleanor J. Warmack, CAE

Altruist: $101 - $250
George A. Allen, CAE, SPHR
Carol A. Austin, CAE, PRP
Kaye Kittle Boyer Ryan, CAE, CFCS
Gregory Brooks
Bruce Butterfield, CAE, APR
John D. Clark Jr., CAE
Keyna D. Cory
Carolyn R. Fazio, ECAM
Amber Floyd
Wanda Minick
Bennett E. Napier, II, CAE
Karl Nybergh, CMP

Investor: up to $100 
Margo S. Adams
Peggy Ball
Nancy Banker, MS, RCE
Jeff Bartlett
Paula Baumgardner
Debby Beck
Timothy A. Bell
David Bennett, CAE
Barney T. Bishop, III
Tammy Bracewell
Jim Bracher
Kathryn L. Bradley, CAE
Martina Brawer
Linda Bridges
Peggy Brogan
Debra Minor Brown
Adrienne Bryant
Dominic M. Calabro
Jaime Caldwell, ACHE
Charles Carmen
Gayle N. Carson, CSP, CMC, EdD
Lisa B. Chamberlain, CMP
Jenean Chavey, CHME

Investors, Continued

Lisa Crosby
Diane L. Darrow
Lorry S. Davis, M.Ed.
Richard Dell'Amico
Tom Derzypolski
Phillip E. Downs, Ph.D.
Peter Dyga, CAE
Larry Eddy
Linda Fenton
David Fern
Sue Fern
Kathy Ford
Karen France, CAE
Connie Galietti, JD
Jennifer J. Green, CAE
Judith A. Gregoire
David Hahn
Suzi Hallas
Jennifer Hand
John F. Harkness, Jr.
Tara Hart-Patterson
Janette Hartenstine
Tyrone A. Haskett
Carol Hawk, CAE
Sharon G. Heierman, CAE
Keith Hetrick
Carolyn D. Hinson, CGMP
Chris Hodges
Christopher Holley
Dan W. Holloway
Bill D. Hunter, APRP, CAE
Lynn Hupp
Fran Iosa
Russell Jenkins
Eileen Johnson
Dana Jones
Sarah Kennedy
Kenneth Kent
Kellie Jo Kilberg
Teresa King Kinney, CAE, RCE
Erin Kratky
Tori LaBella
Mark D. Landreth, CAE, CCD, DPL
Patricia Lange
Paul A. Ledford, CAE, CHA
Betty Ann Lewis
Vicki L. Long, CAE
Steven Louchheim, CAE
Rachel Luoma
Becky Macaluso, CAE
Gwendolyn Marshall, CMP

Investors, Continued

Pamela K. Marshall
Andy Masters
Michael J. Mazur, Jr.
Drew D. McLeod, FMP
Kristin McWhorter, CAE
Angelia Meaux
Klein Merriman
Barbara A. Miller
Richard Miseyko, CMP, CMM
Niccole Haschak Neebling
Greg Parker
Wendy Parker Barsell, APR, CEM
Benjamin G. Parks, III
Rusty Payton, CAE
Melody Pleasant
Dana Plotke
Dawn Pollock, MA, CAE
Carolyn Powers
Carlos Quiles
Andrew Radzak
Mary Lou Rajchel, Esq.
Karen Rangel
John Ricco, CAE
Emma Richard
Dean Ridings, CAE
Beth Rodan
John A. Rogers, Jr.
Donna H. Ross, CAE Retired
Kent Russell
Julie L. Ryczak
Kathleen Sanz, Ph.D.
John "Jack" F. Schlegel, PharmD, MSEd, CAE
Josephine Sheffield
David A. Shepp
Gail Siminovsky, CAE
Rosalie Small
Ted L. Smith, CAE
Susan Stafford
Emily Terrell
Diana Theriot
Lesa Tollinchi
Stephen B. Trickey, CAE
Elizabeth Turnbull
Carol Van Gorp, RCE, CAE, CIPS, e-PRO
Michael Whalen
Jim Wile
Michael R. Wilson
Leisa Wiseman, APR
Amy S. Zubaly